ILRAFTC Siêu Tốc · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
AFC Confirms Asian Cup 2027 Kick-off Times: Indonesia Play Three Matches in Ten Days, and the 1,270 km Relocation Nobody Mentioned2026-10-21 19:08At my desk in Busan, I opened the AFC fixture release and did what I have don...
Kulusevski Returns: When Tottenham Turned an Injury Case into a Strategic Fulcrum2026-10-21 18:37When the team gets relegated, I redraw the diagram of the pain. But this time...
Table Tennis England Opens Its Members' Day: Listening Is Clear, Delivery Still Has No Yardstick2026-10-21 15:30The man receiving the Vice President Award stepped forward, thanked the room,...
Asian Games 2026: PV Sindhu's Head-to-Head Matrix Exposes a Ceiling That Experience Cannot Cover2026-10-21 14:12At six in the morning in a continental-level arena, the only sounds are rubbe...
Decoding Day One of the PPA Tour Asia 1500 Hong Kong Slam: Truong Vinh Hien and the Real Structure of a Brutal Draw
Four Rounds, Six Goals From Four Forwards: Vietnam's Attack Before the November Window
Vietnam's attack: the problem is not who is missing
Asian Cup 2027 May Be Postponed: AFC, Saudi Arabia and the October Gamble
CA TPHCM vs The Cong Viettel, Round 4: Two Models, One Data Page, and a Whistle Yet to Sound
Hanoi FC 2-1 Cong An Ha Noi: Kewell breaks the press with long balls, Polking admits a lack of intensity
Two Teams, One Tunnel: The Capital Derby and What the Round 4 Table Cannot Say
Cong An Ha Noi's 'Leo Jr' Shirt: When Football Gives a Father Back to Himself
King's Cup 2026 and the Brunei Invitation: What Madam Pang Explained, and What Was Left Out
The 'Leo Jr' shirt of Cong An Ha Noi's striker: a name on a jersey and the sporting question nobody asked
Two Minutes Became Seven: Decoding the Controversy Around the FIFA ASEAN Cup 2026 Title
Olaha Manh Duc: The Target Man, the Foreign-Player Slot and the Fight for a Place in Vietnam's National Team
Decoding Day One of the PPA Tour Asia 1500 Hong Kong Slam: Truong Vinh Hien and the Real Structure of a Brutal Draw
Vietnamese Football Is Missing a Ledger Before It Is Missing a Striker
V.League's missing event data: every yellow card needs a second witness
AFC Confirms Asian Cup 2027 Kick-off Times: Indonesia Play Three Matches in Ten Days, and the 1,270 km Relocation Nobody MentionedAt my desk in Busan, I opened the AFC fixture release and did what I have don...
Kulusevski Returns: When Tottenham Turned an Injury Case into a Strategic FulcrumWhen the team gets relegated, I redraw the diagram of the pain. But this time...
A Paris Night and Four Goals Without a Single Face: PSG 4-2 BarcelonaI sat in the press area of Parc des Princes, where the noise does not roll do...
Fenerbahçe Scored at Minute Four and Lost Control by Minute Seven: Anatomy of a Team Not Yet InstalledMinute four. Oğuz Aydın collects the ball outside the penalty area, on the le...
Vietnam PUBG Mobile at ASIAD 20: When 5 Points Is a Whole Sky
Home Turf Is Just an Address: Why Vietnam Must Stop Believing in Home Advantage at International Tournaments
A Suspended Penalty and the Power Structure Behind the Vietnam-Korea PUBG Storm
LCK 2026 Finals: Three Coaches Expose Opponents' Weaknesses, Ruler – Gumayusi – Peyz Fire Up Before G-Day
BXH dữ liệu· V.League 1
ĐộiThắngThuaĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi20264
Cong An Ha Noi202642
The Cong - Viettel15254
The Cong - Viettel152543
Ninh Binh FC15551
Ninh Binh FC155514
Ha Noi14846
Ha Noi148465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City101036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City1010366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh9935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh99357
Hai Phong91232
Hai Phong912328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh71129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh711299
Song Lam Nghe An71327
Song Lam Nghe An7132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
Asian Games 2026: PV Sindhu's Head-to-Head Matrix Exposes a Ceiling That Experience Cannot Cover
An Se-young Breaks the Title Record: A Win Built on a Defensive Wall and an Unhealed Ankle
An Se-young Breaks the Title Record: Seven Straight Points and the Cost at the Ankle
An Se-young Breaks Badminton Title Record: The Defensive Wall and Its Price
PV Sindhu at the 2026 Asian Games: When a Power Game Meets Career Limits
Asian Games 2026: India's 12-Year Individual Medal Streak Ends, and a New Generation Knocks
Both defending champions seeded second: how England's national ranking list rewrites the rules of its own Under-21 National Cup2026-10-21 16:51
Table Tennis England Opens Its Members' Day: Listening Is Clear, Delivery Still Has No Yardstick2026-10-21 15:30
Table Tennis England: When Members’ Day Listens but Does Not Promise Delivery2026-10-21 13:23
Table Tennis England Members' Day: Honouring the Grassroots, and a Reminder on Implementation2026-10-21 06:24
Thailand win the 2026 Asian Women's Volleyball Championship: a victory for the fast, varied system
Türkiye's Sixth Place and the Undrawn Lots: The 32-Team Math of the 2027 World Championship
Türkiye men's volleyball and the seeding problem at the 32-team World Championship
Türkiye at the 2027 World Championship: top-eight status and the draw lottery
Table Tennis England Opens Its Members' Day: Listening Is Clear, Delivery Still Has No YardstickThe man receiving the Vice President Award stepped forward, thanked the room,...
Asian Para Games 2026: Four Indian Table Tennis Bronzes and What the 7-11, 5-11, 7-11 Scorelines Are SayingAichi-Nagoya, day four of the 2026 Asian Para Games. On the electronic board ...
The Empty Report: The False-Negative Trap in Professional Table Tennis AnalysisThe second-floor meeting room of the training centre in Incheon, a January...
The LEBRUNs and a Crown Kept by Survival: A Sediment Map of France's Doubles Pair at Ljubljana 2026Arena Stožice, Ljubljana. The fifth game ended at 11-8. Alexis LEBRUN placed...
Basketball· Latest
-
1
Full Skeleton, Empty Body: A 4,000-Word Basketball Analysis With Zero Data Points
-
2
AEK Lose Heurtel: The Real Bill Sits in the Registration Slot, Not the Box Score
-
3
The Three-Point Ceiling: When Modern Basketball Relearns the Mid-Range
-
4
Roster Crisis at JL Bourg: Emergency Signing of Johnny Berhanemeskel to Salvage the Season
-
5
PAOK, 62% and Seven Minutes: The Lietkabelis Shock Was Not About Tactics
-
6
The Second Apron and the NBA Trade Market: When the Spreadsheet Rewrites the Rules
-
7
Joshua Munzon signs three-year extension with Titan Ultra: The contract of a broken season
Big East 2026-27: A Two-Horse Race and the Mullins Gamble2026-09-04 03:00
The Empty Analysis in the Transfer Newsroom: When Data Has Nothing to Say2026-10-06 14:51
12 Giant Men Do Not Leave the Summit: Again No. 1 in FIBA Power Rankings2026-09-03 20:31
Cavaliers Bet on Harden: A $500 Million Gamble at Age 362026-09-04 16:08
Euroleague & Eurocup 2026-27: The New Trophy Isn't for Display - It's a Commercial Declaration of War2026-09-04 07:54
Release Clauses and Wage Bills: The Real Filter of the Transfer Window2026-09-13 08:39
Kyle Allman and the Night Partizan Host Panathinaikos: A Newcomer Amid the Obradović Earthquake2026-10-13 11:54
Olympiacos Arrive in Crete: A Feverish Welcome and the Jan Montero Equation2026-09-04 16:16
Unsourced Sports Reports: A Machine's Fault or the Mic Holder's?2026-09-21 17:57
When the Stat Sheet Is Empty: The Quiet Discipline of Reading Basketball2026-10-10 21:50
The Empty Dashboard and the Temptation of False Precision in Basketball Analysis2026-09-10 11:28
Nine Dimensions of a Basketball Game: When Data Becomes a Witness2026-10-17 01:42
From Riyadh to Nonthaburi: How Oil Prices Are Redrawing the Money Map of Vietnamese Tennis2026-10-20 06:18
When the FBR Learned to Step Back One Beat: Lessons from the Karachi Refund Procedure2026-10-18 05:20
Sonay Kartal stuns Elina Svitolina in Wuhan: the British comeback from a back injury2026-10-16 20:03
209 Weeks in the Top 10: Gauff, Pegula and America's Data Duet2026-10-15 15:36
Maia Challenger: Sumit Nagal Apologises for Gesture Toward the Crowd, and the Story Behind a No. 280 Ranking2026-10-15 07:32
Boulter Falls in Wuhan: When the Serve Rhythm Breaks Under the Weight of Being "British No. 1"2026-10-14 11:32
Man City Between Suspension Threat and Data: The Paradox of the Premier League Chance-Creation Table2026-10-13 18:48
Shanghai Night: Shelton Falls in Two Tiebreaks, Gea Rises, and the World No. 1 Quietly Closes His Season2026-10-11 19:21
Beijing 2026: Djokovic Rallies, the No. 6 Seed and the Arithmetic of Ranking Points2026-10-04 01:59
Sinner Withdraws from Shanghai Masters: Three Straight Events, One Right Knee, and a Rewritten Race for No. 12026-10-04 01:16
Eala and the Unfinished Lesson from Wang Xiyu: When the Ball Leaves the Strings, the System Truly Reveals Itself2026-10-02 13:50
Singapore, Fernandez and a $185,500 Cheque: One Real Title, Three Unverified Numbers2026-09-28 20:12
Vietnam's Tennis Data Gap: When Silence Is Also a Signal2026-09-14 03:18
Rybakina's US Open Title and World No. 1: Reading the Final Through an Incomplete Dataset2026-09-14 01:46
The Money Behind the Baseline: How Tax Rules Rewrite the Rhythm of Professional Tennis2026-09-11 09:46
An Empty Tennis Report and the Lesson of Verifying Source Data2026-09-10 17:37
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
An all-female podium at the Rasselbock Backyard Ultra: a community milestone and a data void
The Data Vacuum: When an Empty Athletics Analysis Brief Speaks Louder Than Numbers
A Gold Without a Podium: Vietnamese Women's Athletics and the Void After Jakarta 2026
Vietnamese Athletics and the Data Gap: When the Track Needs a Milestone to Believe In
Asiad 20 Closing: Vietnam's 348 Athletes, 3 Gold Medals, and the Seven-Sport Target List
Silesia 2028 and the Record £3 Million Fund: European Athletics Switches to Placing-Based Payouts
An Empty Cell Is Not a Green Light
The Heartbeat No One Measured Before the Starting Line: The Screening Gap in Mass-Participation Marathons
Agnes Ngetich Breaks Women-Only Half Marathon World Record in Copenhagen: Reading One Second of History
Mai Trung, Dan Quyet and Ten Meters at Dawn on the Vinh - Cua Lo Avenue
When the Track Became a Runway: Athletics Apparel from Albuquerque 2026 to Sydney 2026
Wind, Stopwatch and the Unverified Records of Vietnamese Women's Athletics
2:02.63 — Yu Yiting's Negative Split and the Uncomfortable Truth Behind the World Cup Triple Crown
Jaouadi Swims 800 Free SCM Alone After Two Months Off: Re-reading 7:33.79 Through Data
Yu Yiting Breaks Chinese 400m IM Record: The Front-200 Explosion and the 0.01-Second Asian Gap
The Injury Data Gap in Vietnamese Swimming
5 of Arizona State's 8 American Freshmen Swam Lifetime Bests in Their First Collegiate Meet: The Coaching-Philosophy War Reshaping NCAA Swimming
The Najdorf Never Stands Still: Daniel King's Sixty-Minute Maintenance Job
Sixty Minutes of Scandinavian: The Promise of Solidity and Move Fifteen
Scandinavian Defense and the 60-Minute Promise: The Gap Opens After Move Twelve
The 60-Minute Scandinavian Course: A Decent Shortcut and Two Overstated Promises
ChessBase Magazine #225: A European Club Cup Headline, a Magazine Sales Page in the Body
27 Short Games and the Truth About a Chess World Changing Guard
Vietnamese Football: When the Power of Home Turf Isn't in the Numbers
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
The 60-Minute Scandinavian Course: A Decent Shortcut and Two Overstated PromisesOn a Saturday morning, in a small chess cafe on Nguyen Dinh Chieu Street,...
Karsten Müller: Portrait of an Endgame Specialist and the Chess Training EconomyOn the board, after forty moves, the hall had emptied by nearly half. What...
The e5 Push and Sveshnikov's Italian Weapon: A Club Player's GambleI remember once sitting down to rebuild an old game in software, scrolling...
King's Indian Defense: The 9...a5 Move and the Strategic Question in the Engine EraLate at night in Da Nang, I reopened an old game on my screen. The board...
Ferrari at Marina Bay: two million likes, one failed gamble, and an unmeasured gap2026-10-19 11:46
Verstappen's Cowboy Helmet and the Commercial Logic Behind a Lost Season2026-10-18 07:42
F1 2026: The Loudest Silly Season Ever, and Why the Noise Is Not the Signal2026-10-16 07:34
The F1 2026 Power Map: Reading the Driver Market Through Money, Contracts and Manager Noise2026-10-13 17:30
McLaren's Self-Inflicted Collapse: The Final-Lap Collision and the Price of an Internal Mistake2026-10-11 14:47
Mercedes Splits Its Aerodynamic Package in Singapore: A Data Gamble and the Gap Around the Championship Leader2026-10-11 12:31
The Self-Interest Map Behind the CapEx Proposal: Why Mercedes and McLaren Blocked Williams2026-10-11 10:45
Marina Bay, Turn 4: Re-reading Pérez's Crash Through Data2026-10-10 19:30
Mercedes and adidas: The $750 Jacket and the Skeleton of an Entertainment Industry2026-10-07 18:56
When Track Data Goes Missing: Why F1 Analysis Needs Time to Verify2026-10-07 00:10
Red Bull Ford and Their First Win: When a Self-Built Power Unit Redraws the F1 2026 Map2026-10-06 16:57
The Empty Report: When Sports Analysis Deceives Itself With a Framework Without Data2026-10-05 08:58
Antonelli in Bahrain: The Deleted Lap and the Real Cost of a Set of Tyres2026-10-04 08:55
Sustainable Fuel 2026: The Hidden Performance Lever Behind the Energy-Flow Limit2026-10-02 18:09
Norris Apologizes to Argentine Fans: When F1 Driver Silence Is Accused of Being 'Complicit'2026-10-01 03:15
Baku 2026: Russell's Grand Slam and the Real Crack in McLaren2026-09-27 19:53
When Data Goes Silent: The Case of an F1 Analysis That Could Not Be Written2026-09-22 23:52
Half a Point at Estoril: Lauda Wins the 2026 Formula 1 Title by the Thinnest Margin in History2026-09-14 05:31
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
The Rise of Vietnamese Golf Through a Data Lens: Performance Analysis of Young Golfers
The 19th Hole That Should Not Exist: How Apes Hill Prices a Round of Resort Golf
Walker Cup 2026 at Lahinch: When Irish Sea Winds Test Golf's Future Stars
The Betting Frenzy and the "Responsible Play" Shield at the PGA Tour
Behind the Scorecard: How to Read a Golf Tournament Through Eight Layers of Data
Billiards· Reviews
-
1
Reyes Cup 2026: When an Assembled Team Goes Looking for Identity Under the Roar of Makati2026-10-14 00:51
-
2
WPBSA Stages Its Biggest Ever Refereeing Course: 45 Trainees and a Human-Capital Pipeline2026-10-03 03:33
-
3
2026 Roobet Philippines Open: The Single-Day Ticket and the Pacing Problem of the WNT Swing2026-09-30 03:06
-
4
Ali Carter, the Call from Ronnie O'Sullivan's Father, and the Space That Never Closed on the Snooker Table2026-09-24 03:02
-
5
When the Report Is Nothing but Empty Fields: The Data Pain of Vietnamese Billiards2026-09-20 14:12
-
6
Six Rulebooks, One Label: Where Billiards Data Collapses2026-10-18 22:56
-
7
Three disciplines, one signature: the contract gap in Vietnamese billiards2026-10-15 21:17
-
8
Chung Su-bin and the 8-Point Run: The First Title of Korea's 'Model' of Three-Cushion Carom2026-10-12 02:45
Six Rulebooks, One Label: Where Billiards Data CollapsesJanuary, east London, in a billiards hall I visit every Friday night. On the...
Three disciplines, one signature: the contract gap in Vietnamese billiardsTwo in the morning, a billiards club on a Hanoi street switches off its light...
Reyes Cup 2026: When an Assembled Team Goes Looking for Identity Under the Roar of MakatiOn 15 October 2026, at the Makati Coliseum in the Philippines, a Spanish man...
Chung Su-bin and the 8-Point Run: The First Title of Korea's 'Model' of Three-Cushion CaromThe first set of the LPBA final ended 11-1. Not 11-8, not 11-6 — but 11-1. In...
Reyes Cup 2026: When an Assembled Team Goes Looking for Identity Under the Roar of Makati
WPBSA Stages Its Biggest Ever Refereeing Course: 45 Trainees and a Human-Capital Pipeline
2026 Roobet Philippines Open: The Single-Day Ticket and the Pacing Problem of the WNT Swing
Ali Carter, the Call from Ronnie O'Sullivan's Father, and the Space That Never Closed on the Snooker Table
When the Report Is Nothing but Empty Fields: The Data Pain of Vietnamese Billiards
Six Rulebooks, One Label: Where Billiards Data Collapses
Three disciplines, one signature: the contract gap in Vietnamese billiards
Chung Su-bin and the 8-Point Run: The First Title of Korea's 'Model' of Three-Cushion Carom
October 8 in Can Tho: How a Point-Capped Format Rewrote the Order of Vietnamese Three-Cushion Carom
Zhao Xintong, the Crucible, and the New Order of World Snooker
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai2668122611
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Dong A Thanh Hoa26510112512
SHB Da Nang26591224
SHB Da Nang2659122413
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan2659122414
Becamex Ho Chi Minh City FC26661424
Becamex Ho Chi Minh City FC26661424




